Resultat Götalandsmästerskapen

Arrangör: IK Orient
Datum: 9-10 sep 2017
Plats: Rimnersvallen
Ort: Uddevalla
Tävlingsledare: Alexander Rahm

Listan skapad: 2017-09-11 08:41:48


P 14 80 m Försök9/9  13:40

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,4  
1Elias Wennolf2003SKÅ/IFK Lund9.85Q
2Melker Sjöberg2003HAL/IFK Halmstad10,29
3Melvin Mathisson2003BLE/Ka2 IF10.52
4Victor Rothausen2003HAL/IF Rigor10,61
5Claes Astrabäck2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK11,21

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,9  
1David Ulstein2003GBG/Mölndals AIK10,18Q
2Jimmy Hellström2003GBG/Ullevi10,36
3Henrik Gullberg2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI10,41
4Mattias Andersson2003SKÅ/Öresunds FK10,43
5Samuel Ekelund2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI10,51

Heat 3
    Vind: -0,6  
1Martin Allansson2003GBG/Mölndals AIK9,93Q
2Fabian Steene2003GBG/Kville9,94q
3Viktor Hering2003GBG/Ullevi10,10q
4Jhon Johansson2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI10,13q
5Isak Helgesson2004GBG/Örgryte IS10,38
6Vidar Wingqvist2003B-D/Hälle IF10,43

P 14 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elias Wennolf2003SKÅ/IFK Lund9.85Q
2Martin Allansson2003GBG/Mölndals AIK9,93Q
3David Ulstein2003GBG/Mölndals AIK10,18Q
4Fabian Steene2003GBG/Kville9,94q
5Viktor Hering2003GBG/Ullevi10,10q
6Jhon Johansson2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI10,13q
7Melker Sjöberg2003HAL/IFK Halmstad10,29
8Jimmy Hellström2003GBG/Ullevi10,36
9Isak Helgesson2004GBG/Örgryte IS10,38
10Henrik Gullberg2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI10,41
11Mattias Andersson2003SKÅ/Öresunds FK10,43
12Vidar Wingqvist2003B-D/Hälle IF10,43
13Samuel Ekelund2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI10,51
14Melvin Mathisson2003BLE/Ka2 IF10.52
15Victor Rothausen2003HAL/IF Rigor10,61
16Claes Astrabäck2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK11,21

P 14 80 m Final9/9  17:20
    Vind: -0,5  
1Elias Wennolf2003SKÅ/IFK Lund9,57
2Fabian Steene2003GBG/Kville9,80
3Martin Allansson2003GBG/Mölndals AIK9,93
4Jhon Johansson2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI9,96
5Viktor Hering2003GBG/Ullevi10,01
 David Ulstein2003GBG/Mölndals AIKDSQ

P 14 300 m Försök10/9  11:50

Heat 1
       
1David Ulstein2003GBG/Mölndals AIK40,68A
2Henrik Gullberg2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI41,61A
3Alexander Hedar2003GBG/IFK Göteborg42,05B
4Agustin Hilmersson2003B-D/IK Orient42,23B

Heat 2
       
1Elias Wennolf2003SKÅ/IFK Lund39,54A
2Vidar Wingqvist2003B-D/Hälle IF40,92A
3Melker Sjöberg2003HAL/IFK Halmstad41,97B
4David Johansson2003B-D/Bokenäs IF44,97B

P 14 300 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elias Wennolf2003SKÅ/IFK Lund39,54A
2David Ulstein2003GBG/Mölndals AIK40,68A
3Vidar Wingqvist2003B-D/Hälle IF40,92A
4Henrik Gullberg2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI41,61A
5Melker Sjöberg2003HAL/IFK Halmstad41,97B
6Alexander Hedar2003GBG/IFK Göteborg42,05B
7Agustin Hilmersson2003B-D/IK Orient42,23B
8David Johansson2003B-D/Bokenäs IF44,97B

P 14 300 m Final10/9  14:00

Heat A
       
1Elias Wennolf2003SKÅ/IFK Lund39,22
2David Ulstein2003GBG/Mölndals AIK40,71
3Vidar Wingqvist2003B-D/Hälle IF41,28
4Henrik Gullberg2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI41,89
5Alexander Hedar2003GBG/IFK Göteborg41,92
6Melker Sjöberg2003HAL/IFK Halmstad42,30

P 14 800 m Final9/9  16:20
       
1Simon Wikell2003GBG/Mölndals AIK2,10.41
2Fabian Haeffler2003GBG/Mölndals AIK2,11.83
3Carl Erixon2003GBG/Mölndals AIK2,14.19
4Albin Lago2003SKÅ/Genarps IF2,14.65
5Jakob Helgesson2003GBG/Örgryte IS2,15.61
6Alexander Hedar2003GBG/IFK Göteborg2,15.80
7Love Söderpalm2003GBG/Örgryte IS2,19.12
8Erik Weineisen2003SKÅ/Björntorps IF2,23.91
 Nils Thorin2003GBG/Örgryte ISDNS
 Oliver Nilsson2003ÖST/Linköpings GIFDNS

P 14 2 000 m Final10/9  13:45
       
1Simon Wikell2003GBG/Mölndals AIK6,21.08
2Fabian Haeffler2003GBG/Mölndals AIK6,23.67
3Rasmus Haak2003B-D/Stenungsunds FI6,29.62
4Arvid Fredriksson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK6,31,90
5Åke Fredriksson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK6,32,45
6Albin Lago2003SKÅ/Genarps IF6,38.82
7Casper Skepp2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK6,42.68
8Erik Weineisen2003SKÅ/Björntorps IF6,55.91

P 14 80 mh 84,0 Final10/9  10:00
    Vind: -1,0  
1Nils Ekström2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK12,11
2Viktor Hering2003GBG/Ullevi12,24
3Svante Leijon2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö12,57
4Sten Hagström2003GBG/Örgryte IS12,82
5Mattias Carman2003GBG/Örgryte IS12,95
6Isak Helgesson2004GBG/Örgryte IS12,99

P 14 300 mh Final9/9  17:55
       
1Nils Ekström2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK44,63
2Maximilian Lennartsson2003BLE/FIF Gnistan45,80
3Mattias Andersson2003SKÅ/Öresunds FK48,75

P 14 1 500 m hinder Final9/9  18:10
       
1Simon Wikell2003GBG/Mölndals AIK5,07,35
2Rasmus Haak2003B-D/Stenungsunds FI5,09.84
3Carl Erixon2003GBG/Mölndals AIK5,28,51

P 14 Höjd Final9/9  15:00
       
1Fabian Steene2003GBG/Kville188
2David Ulstein2003GBG/Mölndals AIK172
3Agustin Hilmersson2003B-D/IK Orient166
4Nils Thorin2003GBG/Örgryte IS160
5Jacob Thelander2003SMÅ/Ljungby160
6Zacharias Parmatow2003SKÅ/MAI160
7Herman Nilsson2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI160
8Martin Allansson2003GBG/Mölndals AIK155
9Jakob Helgesson2003GBG/Örgryte IS155
10Nils Ekström2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK155
11Isak Helgesson2004GBG/Örgryte IS155
11Oliver Nilsson2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF155
13Philip Bayer2003GBG/Mölndals AIK155
14Oliver Forsström2003B-D/Hälle IF150
14Victor Lilja2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF150
16Jonathan Norrman2004GBG/Bohus IF150
17Adam Svensson2003SKÅ/MAlmö AI150
17Sigge Lindell2003VÄS/Mariestads AIF150
19William Nestor2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF145
20Oscar Lundqvist2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott145

P 14 Stav Final10/9  10:20
       
1Sten Hagström2003GBG/Örgryte IS350
2Carl Östholm2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF350
3Oliver Nilsson2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF300
4Svante Leijon2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö290
5William Nestor2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF270
6Maximilian Lennartsson2003BLE/FIF Gnistan270
7Jacob Thelander2003SMÅ/Ljungby260
8Victor Rothausen2003HAL/IF Rigor240

P 14 Längd Final9/9  12:00
       
1Viktor Hering2003GBG/Ullevi574-1,7
2Fabian Steene2003GBG/Kville572-0,0
3David Ulstein2003GBG/Mölndals AIK567-0,0
4Jimmy Hellström2003GBG/Ullevi556-0,0
5Isak Helgesson2004GBG/Örgryte IS531-0,0
6Oliver Nilsson2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF525-0,0
7Sten Hagström2003GBG/Örgryte IS516-0,0
8Zacharias Parmatow2003SKÅ/MAI508+0,6
9Jacob Thelander2003SMÅ/Ljungby506-0,0
10Mattias Andersson2003SKÅ/Öresunds FK503-0,0501
11Elliot Hamrå2003HAL/IF Rigor503-0,1
12Oliver Glans2003GBG/Ullevi501-0,0
13Samuel Ekelund2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI482-0,0
14Sigge Lindell2003VÄS/Mariestads AIF468-0,0
15Markus Westh2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS451-0,0
16Victor Rothausen2003HAL/IF Rigor392-0,0

P 14 Tresteg Final10/9  15:20
       
1Viktor Hering2003GBG/Ullevi1208-0,4
2Jimmy Hellström2003GBG/Ullevi1152-0,1
3Elliot Hamrå2003HAL/IF Rigor1147-2,0
4Mattias Carman2003GBG/Örgryte IS1120-2,5
5Markus Westh2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS1096+0,0
6Oliver Glans2003GBG/Ullevi1075-2,5
7Nils Thorin2003GBG/Örgryte IS1012-1,7
8Samuel Ekelund2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI991-0,2
 Agustin Hilmersson2003B-D/IK OrientDNS
 Nils Ekström2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIKDNS

P 14 Kula 4,0 Final9/9  15:40
       
1Fabian Steene2003GBG/Kville1267
2Max Andersson2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI1260
3Victor Rothausen2003HAL/IF Rigor1168
4Filip Aasa2003SMÅ/Habo FIF1164
5Maximilian Lennartsson2003BLE/FIF Gnistan1146
6Felix Jordbrant2003GBG/Kongahälla AIK1094
7André Bergenhem2003HAL/IFK Halmstad1074
8Axel Olsson2003B-D/Eds SK1039
9Patrik Bergstrand2003HAL/IFK Halmstad1026
10Noah Idofsson2003SMÅ/Ljungby1015
 Agustin Hilmersson2003B-D/IK OrientDNS

P 14 Diskus 1,0 Final9/9  16:50
       
1Max Andersson2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI4795
2Filip Aasa2003SMÅ/Habo FIF3748
3Patrik Bergstrand2003HAL/IFK Halmstad3372
4Maximilian Lennartsson2003BLE/FIF Gnistan3316
5André Bergenhem2003HAL/IFK Halmstad3158
6Felix Jordbrant2003GBG/Kongahälla AIK2977
7Philip Bayer2003GBG/Mölndals AIK2920
8Sebastian Gilley2004GBG/Örgryte IS2624
9Axel Olausson2003GBG/Kville2464
10Axel Olsson2003B-D/Eds SK2456
11Hugo Kajsjö2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott2113

P 14 Slägga 4,0 Final10/9  09:50
       
1Maximilian Lennartsson2003BLE/FIF Gnistan4092
2Filip Aasa2003SMÅ/Habo FIF3669
3Max Andersson2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI3068
4Hugo Kajsjö2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott2941
5André Bergenhem2003HAL/IFK Halmstad2877

P 14 Spjut 600 g Final10/9  11:15
       
1Max Andersson2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI5215
2Carl Östholm2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF4290
3Noah Idofsson2003SMÅ/Ljungby3910
4Patrik Bergstrand2003HAL/IFK Halmstad3826
5Jacob Thelander2003SMÅ/Ljungby3482
6Filip Aasa2003SMÅ/Habo FIF3425
7Markus Westh2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS3296
8Maximilian Lennartsson2003BLE/FIF Gnistan3115
9Filip Nilsson2003SKÅ/Ystad IF3106
10Agustin Hilmersson2003B-D/IK Orient3087
11Axel Olsson2003B-D/Eds SK2841
12Felix Jordbrant2003GBG/Kongahälla AIK2838
13André Bergenhem2003HAL/IFK Halmstad2669
14Victor Rothausen2003HAL/IF Rigor2527
15Adam Svensson2003SKÅ/MAlmö AI2437
16Axel Olausson2003GBG/Kville1851

P 13 60 m Försök9/9  13:10

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,8  
1Alex Apelgrim2004GBG/Örgryte IS8.11Q
2Tristan Heno2004GBG/IFK Göteborg8.16q
3Johannes Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi8.408,395
4Felix Stene2004GBG/Kville8,408,397
5Hannes Hertzman2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8.89

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,6  
1Calle Frank2004GBG/Kville7.83Q
2Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8.15q
3Ludvig Winberg2004GBG/Mölndals AIK8.64
4Leon Eriksson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8.82

Heat 3
    Vind: -0,7  
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI7.52Q
2Birk Somby2004B-D/Hälle IF8.33q
3Tobias Nilsson2004B-D/Dals Södra FFI8.52
4Jacob Johansson2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott8.70

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI7.52Q
2Calle Frank2004GBG/Kville7.83Q
3Alex Apelgrim2004GBG/Örgryte IS8.11Q
4Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8.15q
5Tristan Heno2004GBG/IFK Göteborg8.16q
6Birk Somby2004B-D/Hälle IF8.33q
7Johannes Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi8.408,395
8Felix Stene2004GBG/Kville8,408,397
9Tobias Nilsson2004B-D/Dals Södra FFI8.52
10Ludvig Winberg2004GBG/Mölndals AIK8.64
11Jacob Johansson2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott8.70
12Leon Eriksson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8.82
13Hannes Hertzman2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8.89

P 13 60 m Final9/9  17:35
    Vind: 0,0  
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI7,36
2Calle Frank2004GBG/Kville7,58
3Alex Apelgrim2004GBG/Örgryte IS7,86
4Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad7,94
5Tristan Heno2004GBG/IFK Göteborg8,02
6Birk Somby2004B-D/Hälle IF8,26

P 13 200 m Försök10/9  11:00

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,5  
1Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad25,87A
2Tristan Heno2004GBG/IFK Göteborg26,46A
3Andreas Rydén2004GBG/Kville27,01A
4Albin Andersson2004SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS27,64B
 Calle Frank2004GBG/KvilleDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,8  
1Alex Apelgrim2004GBG/Örgryte IS26,34A
2Oliver Sonnerup2004B-D/Brattås CK27,23A
3Johannes Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi28,36B
4Leon Eriksson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö29,05B

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,2  
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI26,10A
2Birk Somby2004B-D/Hälle IF27,54B
3Albin Coster2004GBG/Örgryte IS28,81B
4Albin Hagstedt2004GBG/Örgryte IS28,95B

P 13 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad25,87A
2Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI26,10A
3Alex Apelgrim2004GBG/Örgryte IS26,34A
4Tristan Heno2004GBG/IFK Göteborg26,46A
5Andreas Rydén2004GBG/Kville27,01A
6Oliver Sonnerup2004B-D/Brattås CK27,23A
7Birk Somby2004B-D/Hälle IF27,54B
8Albin Andersson2004SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS27,64B
9Johannes Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi28,36B
10Albin Coster2004GBG/Örgryte IS28,81B
11Albin Hagstedt2004GBG/Örgryte IS28,95B
12Leon Eriksson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö29,05B
 Calle Frank2004GBG/KvilleDNS

P 13 200 m Final10/9  15:00

Heat A
    Vind: -0,0  
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI24,53
2Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad26,3126,305
3Alex Apelgrim2004GBG/Örgryte IS26,3126,310
4Tristan Heno2004GBG/IFK Göteborg26,64
5Andreas Rydén2004GBG/Kville28,44
 Oliver Sonnerup2004B-D/Brattås CKDNS

Heat B
    Vind: -0,9  
1Albin Andersson2004SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS28,74
2Albin Coster2004GBG/Örgryte IS29,33
 Birk Somby2004B-D/Hälle IFDNS
 Albin Hagstedt2004GBG/Örgryte ISDNS
 Leon Eriksson2004SMÅ/IFK VäxjöDNS
 Johannes Lundqvist2004GBG/UlleviDNS

P 13 600 m Final9/9  16:55
       
1Philip Frick2004GBG/Ale FK1,34,75
2Modou Lamin Bah2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI1,36,71
3Andreas Rydén2004GBG/Kville1,37,34
4Jonathan Grahn2004GBG/Mölndals AIK1,37,56
5Gustav Thyrman2004HAL/IF Rigor1,37,69
6Albin Andersson2004SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS1,38,60
7Jonas Magnusson2004B-D/Hälle IF1,41,09
8Oskar Davidsson2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott1,45,21
9Simon Holmgren2004SMÅ/Kalmar SK1,46,22
10Liam Andersson2004SKÅ/IFK Helsingborg1,46,31
11Lucas Frew2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott1,50,65
12Martin Jarlbäck2004GBG/Mölndals AIK1,50,75
 Isac Missin2004B-D/Brattås CKDNS

P 13 1 500 m Final10/9  14:30
       
1Philip Frick2004GBG/Ale FK4,38,90
2Jonathan Grahn2004GBG/Mölndals AIK4,39,96
3Arvid Skepp2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK4,43,15
4Modou Lamin Bah2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI4,46,19
5Albin Andersson2004SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS4,51,56
6Andreas Rydén2004GBG/Kville4,53,46
7Jonas Magnusson2004B-D/Hälle IF5,04,31
8Martin Jarlbäck2004GBG/Mölndals AIK5,13,94
9Izak Warma2004ÖST/Tjalve IF5,23,15
10Isac Missin2004B-D/Brattås CK5,31,04
11Edvin Gunnarsson2004B-D/IK Orient5,48,90

P 13 60 mh 76,2 Försök10/9  09:00

Heat 1
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI9,00Q-0,3
2William Asker2004GBG/Kville9,64q
3Oliver Sonnerup2004B-D/Brattås CK10,17
4Felix Stene2004GBG/Kville10,22
5Joseph Lindvall2004SKÅ/MAI10,71-0,3

Heat 2
       
1Johannes Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi9,79Q-0,6
2Gustav Nylander2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI9,89q
3Jacob Asker2004GBG/Kville10,07q
4Oskar Davidsson2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott10,59
5John Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi10,88

Heat 3
       
1Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad9,99Q
2Ludvig Winberg2004GBG/Mölndals AIK10,28-2,0
3Philip Karlsson2004GBG/Ullevi10,55
4Viggo Andersson2004GBG/Ullevi11,20

P 13 60 mh 76,2 Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI9,00Q-0,3
2Johannes Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi9,79Q-0,6
3Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad9,99Q
4William Asker2004GBG/Kville9,64q
5Gustav Nylander2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI9,89q
6Jacob Asker2004GBG/Kville10,07q
7Oliver Sonnerup2004B-D/Brattås CK10,17
8Felix Stene2004GBG/Kville10,22
9Ludvig Winberg2004GBG/Mölndals AIK10,28-2,0
10Philip Karlsson2004GBG/Ullevi10,55
11Oskar Davidsson2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott10,59
12Joseph Lindvall2004SKÅ/MAI10,71-0,3
13John Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi10,88
14Viggo Andersson2004GBG/Ullevi11,20

P 13 60 mh 76,2 Final10/9  12:30
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI8,93
2William Asker2004GBG/Kville9,55-1,6
3Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad9,63
4Gustav Nylander2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI9,72
5Jacob Asker2004GBG/Kville9,82
6Johannes Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi9,89

P 13 200 mh 76,2 Final9/9  12:00
    Vind: -0,7  
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI26.50
2Albin Andersson2004SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS29.95
3Gustav Nylander2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI30.37
4Viggo Andersson2004GBG/Ullevi33.03
5Izak Warma2004ÖST/Tjalve IF33.91
6Viggo Henriksson2004GBG/Mölndals AIK35.89

P 13 Höjd Final10/9  12:50
       
1William Asker2004GBG/Kville161
2Philip Frick2004GBG/Ale FK158
3Johan Kenneryd2004SMÅ/Ljungby FIK155
4Ludvig Winberg2004GBG/Mölndals AIK152
5Oskar Davidsson2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott149
6Albin Hagstedt2004GBG/Örgryte IS149
7Jacob Asker2004GBG/Kville149
8Gustav Thyrman2004HAL/IF Rigor149
9Liam Andersson2004SKÅ/IFK Helsingborg143
10Olle Staaf2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF137
11Hannes Hertzman2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö125
 Noel Rudberg2004ÖST/Linköpings GIFDNS

P 13 Stav Final9/9  16:05
       
1William Asker2004GBG/Kville280
2Joseph Lindvall2004SKÅ/MAI250
3Felix Stene2004GBG/Kville240
4Josef Kulen2004ÖST/Tjalve IF230
5Gustav Thyrman2004HAL/IF Rigor230
6Sebastian Braunias2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö230
7Edvin Kaljo2004ÖST/Tjalve IF220

P 13 Längd zon Final10/9  09:40
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI576+0,0
2Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad571+2,0
3Alex Apelgrim2004GBG/Örgryte IS544+0,0
4Calle Frank2004GBG/Kville542+0,0
5Noel Rudberg2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF503+0,0
6Johan Kenneryd2004SMÅ/Ljungby FIK502+0,0
7Gustav Nylander2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI497+1,1
8Hannes Hertzman2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö483+0,0
9Albin Coster2004GBG/Örgryte IS469+0,8
10Ali Hussein2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI466+0,0
11Johannes Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi455+0,0
12Albin Hagstedt2004GBG/Örgryte IS447-1,3
13Viggo Henriksson2004GBG/Mölndals AIK428+0,0
14Viggo Andersson2004GBG/Ullevi416+0,0
15Lucas Frew2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott409+0,0
16Edvin Gunnarsson2004B-D/IK Orient334+0,0

P 13 Tresteg Final9/9  14:00
       
1William Asker2004GBG/Kville1153-1,0
2Isac Svensson2004HAL/IFK Halmstad1151-0,0
3Johan Kenneryd2004SMÅ/Ljungby FIK1107-0,0
4Philip Karlsson2004GBG/Ullevi1019-0,0
5John Lundqvist2004GBG/Ullevi1016-0,0
6Albin Hagstedt2004GBG/Örgryte IS991-0,5
7Viktor Oldén2004SKÅ/FK Athlet986-0,0
8Hannes Hertzman2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö978-0,0

P 13 Kula 3,0 Final10/9  12:55
       
1Oliver Sonnerup2004B-D/Brattås CK1275
2Hugo Karsamo2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF1250
3Alexander Karlsson2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF1147
4Viggo Berlin2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS1092
5William Kindbom2004GBG/Örgryte IS1061
6Lukas Lindbladh2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK1026
7Jacob Johansson2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott952
8Carl Ekberg2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK951
9Ted Lennartsson2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden937
10Albin Coster2004GBG/Örgryte IS869
11Eliot Gustavsson2004GBG/Örgryte IS847
12Josef Kulen2004ÖST/Tjalve IF650
 Jacob Asker2004GBG/KvilleUGF

P 13 Diskus 600 g Final10/9  14:20
       
1Alexander Karlsson2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF4094
2Noel Rudberg2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF4034
3Hugo Karsamo2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF3998
4Oliver Sonnerup2004B-D/Brattås CK3820
5Joseph Lindvall2004SKÅ/MAI3384
6William Kindbom2004GBG/Örgryte IS3046
7Simon Holmgren2004SMÅ/Kalmar SK3043
8Eliot Gustavsson2004GBG/Örgryte IS2833
9Viktor Oldén2004SKÅ/FK Athlet2805
10Jacob Johansson2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott2733
11Lukas Lindbladh2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK2725
12Philip Karlsson2004GBG/Ullevi2535
13Carl Ekberg2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK2470
 Ted Lennartsson2004SMÅ/FIK FärjestadenUGF
 Felix Stene2004GBG/KvilleUGF

P 13 Slägga 3,0 Final9/9  12:00
       
1Alexander Karlsson2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF3756
2Jacob Johansson2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott3586
3Viktor Oldén2004SKÅ/FK Athlet3257
4Hugo Karsamo2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF3018
5Lukas Lindbladh2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK2997

P 13 Spjut 400 g Final9/9  14:30
       
1Noel Rudberg2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF4389
2Joseph Lindvall2004SKÅ/MAI3991
3Hugo Karsamo2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF3802
4Lukas Lindbladh2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK3706
5Simon Holmgren2004SMÅ/Kalmar SK3566
6Johan Kenneryd2004SMÅ/Ljungby FIK3182
7Tobias Nilsson2004B-D/Dals Södra FFI3144
8Alexander Karlsson2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF2979
9Daan Lautenbach2004B-D/Håfreströms IF2936
10William Kindbom2004GBG/Örgryte IS2885
11Carl Ekberg2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK2883
12Gustaf Oom2004HAL/IF Rigor2795
13Philip Karlsson2004GBG/Ullevi2699
14Edvin Kaljo2004ÖST/Tjalve IF2116

F 14 80 m Försök9/9  14:00

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,9  
1Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,63Q
2Famke Persson2003SKÅ/IFK Lund10,66Q
3Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK10,85q
4Olivia Dittlau2003SKÅ/IFK Helsingborg11,06q
5Silvia Popa2003VÄS/Mariestads AIF11,27
 Elsa Carlevad2003SMÅ/Kalmar SKDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,1  
1Alicia Hägglund2003SMÅ/Kalmar SK10,97Q
2Ebba Nilkasson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK11,26Q
3Elice gunnarsson2003SMÅ/Ljungby11,7411,733
4Ebba Toorell2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott11,7411,734
5Wilma Hägglund2003B-D/Hälle IF11,81
6Emma Borovac2003VÄS/IK Ymer11,82

Heat 3
    Vind: 0,0  
1Alva Bengtström2003GBG/Örgryte IS11,02Q
2Anna Olsson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,20Q
3Nicole Dinu2003GBG/Kville11,57
4Calista Ezeh2003GBG/Kville11,65
5Julia Nilsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF11,92
 My Odelmar2003ÖST/Tjalve IFDNS

Heat 4
    Vind: -0,7  
1Wilma Svensson2003SMÅ/Oskarshamn SK10,72Q
2Elin Pettersson2003GBG/IFK Göteborg10,96Q10,9654
2Sara Lundqvist2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF10,96Q10,9654
4Alicia Eliasson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK11,24
5Anna Fagerström2003ÖST/Finspångs AIK11,75
6Bella Stenström2003SKÅ/MAlmö AI11,86

Heat 5
    Vind: -1,0  
1Felicia Åberg2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,59Q
2Lovisa Pettersson2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS10,86Q
3Ellen Karlsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF10,98q
4Sofie Hammarström2003GBG/Örgryte IS11,15q
5Ella Feldtheusen2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK11,27
6Tilda Kihlström2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,46

Heat 6
    Vind: -1,5  
1Elin Stenhammar2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI10,56Q
2Emma Gerdes2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK10,72Q
3Tova Möllerström2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI11,15q
4Alice Wallesjö2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF11,52
5Ellen Pettersson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö11,54
6Frida Andersson2003BLE/Ka2 IF12,03

F 14 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Stenhammar2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI10,56Q
2Felicia Åberg2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,59Q
3Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,63Q
4Wilma Svensson2003SMÅ/Oskarshamn SK10,72Q
5Alicia Hägglund2003SMÅ/Kalmar SK10,97Q
6Alva Bengtström2003GBG/Örgryte IS11,02Q
7Famke Persson2003SKÅ/IFK Lund10,66Q
8Emma Gerdes2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK10,72Q
9Lovisa Pettersson2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS10,86Q
10Elin Pettersson2003GBG/IFK Göteborg10,96Q10,9654
11Sara Lundqvist2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF10,96Q10,9654
12Anna Olsson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,20Q
13Ebba Nilkasson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK11,26Q
14Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK10,85q
15Ellen Karlsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF10,98q
16Olivia Dittlau2003SKÅ/IFK Helsingborg11,06q
17Sofie Hammarström2003GBG/Örgryte IS11,15q
18Tova Möllerström2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI11,15q
19Alicia Eliasson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK11,24
20Silvia Popa2003VÄS/Mariestads AIF11,27
21Ella Feldtheusen2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK11,27
22Tilda Kihlström2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,46
23Alice Wallesjö2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF11,52
24Ellen Pettersson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö11,54
25Nicole Dinu2003GBG/Kville11,57
26Calista Ezeh2003GBG/Kville11,65
27Elice gunnarsson2003SMÅ/Ljungby11,7411,733
28Ebba Toorell2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott11,7411,734
29Anna Fagerström2003ÖST/Finspångs AIK11,75
30Wilma Hägglund2003B-D/Hälle IF11,81
31Emma Borovac2003VÄS/IK Ymer11,82
32Bella Stenström2003SKÅ/MAlmö AI11,86
33Julia Nilsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF11,92
34Frida Andersson2003BLE/Ka2 IF12,03
 Elsa Carlevad2003SMÅ/Kalmar SKDNS
 My Odelmar2003ÖST/Tjalve IFDNS

F 14 80 m Semi9/9  14:50

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,9  
1Elin Stenhammar2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI10,68Q
2Famke Persson2003SKÅ/IFK Lund10,77q
3Alva Bengtström2003GBG/Örgryte IS11,23
4Tova Möllerström2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI11,28
5Ebba Nilkasson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK11,36
6Anna Olsson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,47

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,0  
1Felicia Åberg2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,63Q
2Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK10,79q
3Emma Gerdes2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK10,83
4Sara Lundqvist2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF10,93
5Alicia Hägglund2003SMÅ/Kalmar SK11,88
 Sofie Hammarström2003GBG/Örgryte ISDNS

Heat 3
    Vind: -0,3  
1Wilma Svensson2003SMÅ/Oskarshamn SK10,53Q
2Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,66q
3Olivia Dittlau2003SKÅ/IFK Helsingborg10,95
4Ellen Karlsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF10,98
5Lovisa Pettersson2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS11,02
 Elin Pettersson2003GBG/IFK GöteborgDNS

F 14 80 m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Wilma Svensson2003SMÅ/Oskarshamn SK10,53Q
2Felicia Åberg2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,63Q
3Elin Stenhammar2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI10,68Q
4Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,66q
5Famke Persson2003SKÅ/IFK Lund10,77q
6Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK10,79q
7Emma Gerdes2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK10,83
8Sara Lundqvist2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF10,93
9Olivia Dittlau2003SKÅ/IFK Helsingborg10,95
10Ellen Karlsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF10,98
11Lovisa Pettersson2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS11,02
12Alva Bengtström2003GBG/Örgryte IS11,23
13Tova Möllerström2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI11,28
14Ebba Nilkasson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK11,36
15Anna Olsson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,47
16Alicia Hägglund2003SMÅ/Kalmar SK11,88
 Sofie Hammarström2003GBG/Örgryte ISDNS
 Elin Pettersson2003GBG/IFK GöteborgDNS

F 14 80 m Final9/9  17:15
    Vind: 0,0  
1Wilma Svensson2003SMÅ/Oskarshamn SK10,43
2Elin Stenhammar2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI10,48
3Felicia Åberg2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,50
4Famke Persson2003SKÅ/IFK Lund10,54
5Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF10,65
6Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK10,68

F 14 300 m Försök10/9  12:05

Heat 1
       
1Filippa Zäll2003SKÅ/Ängelholms IF44,28B
2Minna Geerts2003B-D/Håfreströms IF45,33B
3Alva Bengtström2003GBG/Örgryte IS45,36B
4Ida Genitz2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott46,79
 Siobhan Cronin2003VÄS/Istrums SK FriidrottDNS

Heat 2
       
1Joy Thulin2003SKÅ/MAlmö AI43,78A
2Lovisa Pettersson2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS44,13A
3Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK44,26A
 Felicia Åberg2003SMÅ/Villastads GIFDNS
 Julia Svennblad2003GBG/Ale FKDNS

Heat 3
       
1Sandra Åberg2003GBG/GKIK43,28A
2Alva Skjelseth2004VÄS/IK Ymer45,47B
3Tova Möllerström2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI46,19B
4Elsa Kaspersson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott46,85
5Anna Fagerström2003ÖST/Finspångs AIK48,81
 Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIFDNS

Heat 4
       
1Thea Nilsson2003SKÅ/Höörs IS43,63A
2Emma Gerdes2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK43,79A
3Alicia Hägglund2003SMÅ/Kalmar SK44,82B
4Ella Feldtheusen2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK47,85
5Klara Andersson2003VÄS/Tingberg AIS49,83
 Elin Pettersson2003GBG/IFK GöteborgDNS

F 14 300 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sandra Åberg2003GBG/GKIK43,28A
2Thea Nilsson2003SKÅ/Höörs IS43,63A
3Joy Thulin2003SKÅ/MAlmö AI43,78A
4Emma Gerdes2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK43,79A
5Lovisa Pettersson2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS44,13A
6Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK44,26A
7Filippa Zäll2003SKÅ/Ängelholms IF44,28B
8Alicia Hägglund2003SMÅ/Kalmar SK44,82B
9Minna Geerts2003B-D/Håfreströms IF45,33B
10Alva Bengtström2003GBG/Örgryte IS45,36B
11Alva Skjelseth2004VÄS/IK Ymer45,47B
12Tova Möllerström2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI46,19B
13Ida Genitz2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott46,79
14Elsa Kaspersson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott46,85
15Ella Feldtheusen2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK47,85
16Anna Fagerström2003ÖST/Finspångs AIK48,81
17Klara Andersson2003VÄS/Tingberg AIS49,83
 Siobhan Cronin2003VÄS/Istrums SK FriidrottDNS
 Julia Svennblad2003GBG/Ale FKDNS
 Felicia Åberg2003SMÅ/Villastads GIFDNS
 Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIFDNS
 Elin Pettersson2003GBG/IFK GöteborgDNS

F 14 300 m Final10/9  14:15

Heat A
       
1Sandra Åberg2003GBG/GKIK42,83
2Thea Nilsson2003SKÅ/Höörs IS43,57
3Emma Gerdes2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK43,80
4Lovisa Pettersson2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS44,23
5Joy Thulin2003SKÅ/MAlmö AI44,56
6Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK45,99

Heat B
       
1Alicia Hägglund2003SMÅ/Kalmar SK44.72
2Filippa Zäll2003SKÅ/Ängelholms IF44,94
3Minna Geerts2003B-D/Håfreströms IF45,49
4Alva Skjelseth2004VÄS/IK Ymer46,34
5Tova Möllerström2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI47,53
 Alva Bengtström2003GBG/Örgryte ISDNS

F 14 800 m Final9/9  16:05
       
1Sandra Åberg2003GBG/GKIK2,20,38
2Filippa Zäll2003SKÅ/Ängelholms IF2,21.37
3Thea Nilsson2003SKÅ/Höörs IS2,22.02
4Tilda Knauer2003B-D/Hälle IF2,22.40
5Lykke Sjöbeck2003SKÅ/Ystad IF2,23.46
6Ida Genitz2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott2,36.57
7Ella Helmström2003B-D/Dals Södra FFI2,38.76
8Elina Witrén2003GBG/Mölndals AIK2,40.42
9Klara Larsson2003GBG/Örgryte IS2,40.75
10Nellie Prytz2003SMÅ/Ljungby2,41.74
11Johanna Svensson2003HAL/IF Rigor2,45,42
12Shirin Husseini2003B-D/Håfreströms IF2,55.91
13Linn Widfeldt2003ÖST/Tjalve IF2,56.82
14Linn Malmberg2003VÄS/IK Ymer3,05,21

F 14 2 000 m Final10/9  13:25
       
1Sandra Åberg2003GBG/GKIK6,57,2Manuella tider
2Lykke Sjöbeck2003SKÅ/Ystad IF6,59,3Manuella tider
3Filippa Kardum2004BLE/UF Contact7,03,3Manuella tider
4Tilda Knauer2003B-D/Hälle IF7,04,9Manuella tider
5Sabina Aumo2003B-D/Hälle IF7,07,5Manuella tider
6Hanna Lundberg2003SMÅ/Högby IF7,19,1Manuella tider
7Klara Kindblom2003GBG/IFK Göteborg7,19,8Manuella tider
8Frida Palmqvist2003GBG/Mölndals AIK7,30,3Manuella tider
9Ella Helmström2003B-D/Dals Södra FFI7,35,1Manuella tider
10Johanna Svensson2003HAL/IF Rigor7,35,6Manuella tider
11Lisa Andersson2003GBG/Mölndals AIK7,42,2Manuella tider
12Kyra Gunnarsson2003SMÅ/Ljungby7,47.1Manuella tider
13Linn Widfeldt2003ÖST/Tjalve IF8,01,0Manuella tider
14Linn Malmberg2003VÄS/IK Ymer9,04,9Manuella tider

F 14 80 mh 76,2 Försök10/9  09:40

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,3  
1Liv Nilsander2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott13,19Q
2Tilda Kihlström2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott13,31
3Ida Nilsson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott13,98
4Nellie Prytz2003SMÅ/Ljungby14,29
5Hanna Kogler2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott14,49
6Lova Nilsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö14,74

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,1  
1Siri Elofsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö12,80Q
2Chanelle Lindvall2003SKÅ/MAI13,23q
2Karin Tebelius2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott13,23q
4Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF13,31
5Silvia Popa2003VÄS/Mariestads AIF13,52
6Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK13,58

Heat 3
    Vind: -1,2  
1Elin Stenhammar2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI12,72Q
2Filippa Svensson2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK12,90q
3Linn Andersson2003ÖST/Tjalve IF13,38
4Amina Fältmars2003SMÅ/IK Sisu13,82
5Frida Andersson2003BLE/Ka2 IF14,18
6Frida Hansson2003B-D/Dals Södra FFI14,71

F 14 80 mh 76,2 Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Stenhammar2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI12,72Q
2Siri Elofsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö12,80Q
3Liv Nilsander2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott13,19Q
4Filippa Svensson2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK12,90q
5Chanelle Lindvall2003SKÅ/MAI13,23q
6Karin Tebelius2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott13,23q
7Tilda Kihlström2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott13,31
8Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF13,31
9Linn Andersson2003ÖST/Tjalve IF13,38
10Silvia Popa2003VÄS/Mariestads AIF13,52
11Felicia Nordahl Vieira2003GBG/GKIK13,58
12Amina Fältmars2003SMÅ/IK Sisu13,82
13Ida Nilsson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott13,98
14Frida Andersson2003BLE/Ka2 IF14,18
15Nellie Prytz2003SMÅ/Ljungby14,29
16Hanna Kogler2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott14,49
17Frida Hansson2003B-D/Dals Södra FFI14,71
18Lova Nilsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö14,74

F 14 80 mh 76,2 Final10/9  12:55
    Vind: -1,3  
1Elin Stenhammar2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI12,45
2Siri Elofsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö12,60
3Filippa Svensson2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK12,77
4Liv Nilsander2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott13,29
5Chanelle Lindvall2003SKÅ/MAI13,65
 Karin Tebelius2003GBG/Lerum FriidrottDNF

F 14 300 mh 76,2 Försök9/9  15:15

Heat 1
       
1Julia Svennblad2003GBG/Ale FK47,60Q
2Milla svanberg2003SKÅ/MAI47,97q
3Klara Kindblom2003GBG/IFK Göteborg51,57
4Ida Genitz2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott52,13
5Irma Törngård2003B-D/Hälle IF57,87

Heat 2
       
1Amanda Sörensson2003SKÅ/MAI47,03Q
2Filippa Svensson2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK48,17q
3Siri Elofsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö48,21q
 Alicia Hägglund2003SMÅ/Kalmar SKDNF

Heat 3
       
1Karin Tebelius2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott51,14Q
2Frida Palmqvist2003GBG/Mölndals AIK53,78
 Linn Andersson2003ÖST/Tjalve IFDNS
 Linnea Haara2003SKÅ/Eslövs AIDNS

F 14 300 mh 76,2 Final9/9  17:45
       
1Julia Svennblad2003GBG/Ale FK45,63
2Amanda Sörensson2003SKÅ/MAI46,90
3Filippa Svensson2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK48,65
4Milla svanberg2003SKÅ/MAI49,03
5Karin Tebelius2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott50,05
6Siri Elofsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö50,20

F 14 1 500 m hinder Final9/9  18:10
       
1Julia Svennblad2003GBG/Ale FK5,33,04
2Hanna Lundberg2003SMÅ/Högby IF5,44,04
3Elina Witrén2003GBG/Mölndals AIK6,02,28
4Frida Palmqvist2003GBG/Mölndals AIK6,03,59
5Irma Törngård2003B-D/Hälle IF6,15,65
6Ella Villhelmsson2003GBG/Mölndals AIK6,18,86

F 14 Höjd Final9/9  12:00
       
1Linn Andersson2003ÖST/Tjalve IF156
2Moa Feldt2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK153
3Agnes Norman2003SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS153
4Tindra Redenfors2003HAL/IFK Halmstad150
4Johanna Persson2003SKÅ/Ystad IF150
6Alice Wallesjö2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF150
7Olivia Dittlau2003SKÅ/IFK Helsingborg150
8Vanna Darrell2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott150
9Siobhan Cronin2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott150
10Tilda Karlsson2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF150
11Alice Lindh2003SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS150
12Siri Elofsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö145
13Frida Eriksson Jerkhag2003HAL/IF Rigor145
14Frida Andersson2003BLE/Ka2 IF145
15Amina Fältmars2003SMÅ/IK Sisu145
16Milla Ekstrand2003BLE/Ka2 IF140
16Amanda Sörensson2003SKÅ/MAI140
16Chanelle Lindvall2003SKÅ/MAI140
16Ellen Pettersson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö140
16Kerstin Siwertsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö140
16Wilma Svensson2003SMÅ/Oskarshamn SK140
16Anna Fagerström2003ÖST/Finspångs AIK140
23Kim Rodén2003B-D/Håfreströms IF140
23Olivia Bissette2003GBG/Mölndals AIK140
25Matilda Bergand2003GBG/Bohus IF135
26Emma Karlsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF130
26Saga Hoffrén Pihl2003ÖST/Finspångs AIK130
 Julia Nilsson2003BLE/Ka2 IFUGF
 Elsa Carlevad2003SMÅ/Kalmar SKDNS

F 14 Stav Final10/9  13:00
       
1Rebecka Krueger2003SKÅ/MAI352
2Vanna Darrell2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott280
3Lova Nilsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö280
4Amina Fältmars2003SMÅ/IK Sisu270
5Felicia Åberg2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF250
6Milla Ekstrand2003BLE/Ka2 IF250
6Johanna Persson2003SKÅ/Ystad IF250
8Linda Aiff2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott240
9Ellen Persson2003SKÅ/MAI240
10Alicia Hallner2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott230
11Elin Tegner2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott220
12Elsa Kaspersson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott210
13Siobhan Cronin2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott210
14Frida Andersson2003BLE/Ka2 IF210
15Lisa Bäckström2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott200
 Nellie Prytz2003SMÅ/LjungbyDNS

F 14 Längd Final9/9  15:50
       
1Elin Pettersson2003GBG/IFK Göteborg5340,0
2Thea Hammarström2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF493-0,1
3Lovisa Pettersson2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS491+0,0
4Lova Nilsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö487+0,0
5Alice Lindh2003SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS483+0,0
6Liv Nilsander2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott479+0,0
7Ellen Pettersson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö473+0,0
8Felicia Åberg2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF468-1,3
9My Odelmar2003ÖST/Tjalve IF458+0,0
10Sofie Hammarström2003GBG/Örgryte IS452+0,0
11Ida Nilsson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott450-0,8
12Saga Hoffrén Pihl2003ÖST/Finspångs AIK445+0,0441
13Sara Lundqvist2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF445+0,0433
14Tilda Karlsson2003ÖST/Linköpings GIF437-0,7
15Minna Geerts2003B-D/Håfreströms IF432+0,0
16Frida Andersson2003BLE/Ka2 IF429+0,0
17Alice Wallesjö2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF421+0,0
18Anna Olsson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott419+0,0
19Anna Constantinescu2003GBG/GKIK411+0,0
20Isabell Sjöberg2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott4100,0409
21Kerstin Siwertsson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö410+0,0394
22Alicia Hallner2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott409+0,0
23Silvia Popa2003VÄS/Mariestads AIF407+0,0
24Emma Karlsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF4040,0
25Julia Nilsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF401+0,0
26Felicia Storm-Karlén2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS388+0,0
27Elice gunnarsson2003SMÅ/Ljungby3610,0
28Wilma Svensson2003SMÅ/Oskarshamn SK352+0,0
29Emma Borovac2003VÄS/IK Ymer342+0,0
30Shirin Husseini2003B-D/Håfreströms IF287+0,0
31Alva Bengtström2003GBG/Örgryte IS255+0,0
 Tilda Kihlström2003HAL/Varbergs GIF FriidrottUGF
 Filippa Svensson2003SKÅ/Åhus FIKUGF
 Elin Tegner2003GBG/Lerum FriidrottUGF
 Elin Stenhammar2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FIDNS
 Alicia Hägglund2003SMÅ/Kalmar SKDNS

F 14 Tresteg Final10/9  11:05
       
1Anna Constantinescu2003GBG/GKIK1091+0,9
2Amanda Sörensson2003SKÅ/MAI1075+1,5
3Julia Svennblad2003GBG/Ale FK1064+1,4
4Ebba Nilkasson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK1053+1,3
5Agnes Norman2003SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS1049+1,0
6Frida Andersson2003BLE/Ka2 IF1023+2,2997-1,5
7Milla svanberg2003SKÅ/MAI1013+2,61007-+1,2
8Alicia Eliasson2003GBG/Sävedalens AIK1010+0,0
9Siobhan Cronin2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott990+1,4
10Tindra Redenfors2003HAL/IFK Halmstad942-0,5
11Bella Stenström2003SKÅ/MAlmö AI914+0,0
12Anna Fagerström2003ÖST/Finspångs AIK911+1,5
 Emma Svensson2003BLE/Ka2 IFDNS

F 14 Kula 3,0 Final9/9  17:00
       
1Julia Scharnell2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI1209
2Amanda Pettersson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö1166
3Thea Löfman2003SKÅ/IFK Lund1147
4Emilia Neuhaus2003SMÅ/Eksjö Södra1135
5Calista Ezeh2003GBG/Kville1105
6Chanelle Lindvall2003SKÅ/MAI1048
7Ebba Toorell2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott1046
8Jonna Kronander2003VÄS/IK Ymer1004
9Johanna Emanuelsson2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF1003
10Thea Björk2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö1002
11Emilia Wamsler2003SKÅ/IFK Lund976
12Olivia Bissette2003GBG/Mölndals AIK959
13Linnea Persson2003GBG/IFK Göteborg937
14Tova Möllerström2003SKÅ/Eslövs AI901
15Emma Jelic2003VÄS/IK Ymer886
16Lovisa Hörnström2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK869
17Nicole Dinu2003GBG/Kville865
18Lisa Bäckström2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott808
19Johanna Hallsten2003B-D/Dals Södra FFI769
20Klara Larsson2003GBG/Örgryte IS760

F 14 Diskus 750 g Final9/9  14:05
       
1Johanna Emanuelsson2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF3566
2Emilia Wamsler2003SKÅ/IFK Lund3215
3Ebba Toorell2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott3115
4Lisa Nilsson2003SMÅ/IK Sisu3103
5Lovisa Hörnström2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK2995
6Amanda Pettersson2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö2945
7Ebba Hultqvist2003SMÅ/Eksjö Södra2859
8Thea Björk2003SMÅ/IFK Växjö2752
9Hanna Kogler2003HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott2673
10Nora Eriksson2003ÖST/Motala IF2625
11Linnea Persson2003GBG/IFK Göteborg2500
12Johanna Svensson2003HAL/IF Rigor1952
13Jonna Kronander2003VÄS/IK Ymer1937
14Linda Aiff2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott1845
 Emma Borovac2003VÄS/IK YmerUGF
 Tova Möllerström2003SKÅ/Eslövs AIDNS

F 14 Slägga 3,0 Final10/9  12:40
       
1Thea Löfman2003SKÅ/IFK Lund4288
2Ebba Hultqvist2003SMÅ/Eksjö Södra4045
3Moa Feldt2003SKÅ/Åhus FIK3433
4Linnea Persson2003GBG/IFK Göteborg3377
5Johanna Emanuelsson2003SMÅ/Villastads GIF3358
6Jonna Kronander2003VÄS/IK Ymer2964
7Lisa Nilsson2003SMÅ/IK Sisu2765
8Ellen Karlsson2003BLE/Ka2 IF2589
9Evelina Wikell2003GBG/Mölndals AIK2565
10Ida Genitz2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott2027
 Alma Flobert2003BLE/Ka2 IFDNS
 Milla Ekstrand2003BLE/Ka2 IFDNS
 Amanda Pettersson2003SMÅ/IFK VäxjöDNS

F 14 Spjut 500 g Final10/9  09:30
       
1Malin Lundgren2003SMÅ/Eksjö Södra3364
2Lovisa Pettersson2003VÄS/Lidköpings IS3290
3Evelina Wikell2003GBG/Mölndals AIK3103
4Thea Löfman2003SKÅ/IFK Lund3101
5Chanelle Lindvall2003SKÅ/MAI3015
6Linnea Persson2003GBG/IFK Göteborg3007
7Emma Svensson2003BLE/Ka2 IF2982
8Emilia Wamsler2003SKÅ/IFK Lund2783
9Vanna Darrell2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott2629
10Emma Jelic2003VÄS/IK Ymer2550
11Nicole Dinu2003GBG/Kville2359
12Ida Svensson2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott2245
13Saga Hoffrén Pihl2003ÖST/Finspångs AIK2191
14Isabell Sjöberg2003GBG/Lerum Friidrott2164
15Rawha George2003VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott1610
 Sofie Oskarsson2003HAL/Varbergs GIF FriidrottUGF
 Alma Sjöbrink2003SMÅ/Eksjö SödraUGF
 Frida Andersson2003BLE/Ka2 IFDNS

F 13 60 m Försök9/9  12:40

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,8  
1Elvira Tanderud2004VÄS/Trollhättans FIK7.98Q
2Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK8.24Q
3Ida Cedvik2004SMÅ/Ljungby8.62q
4Jonna Lundgren2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF8.76
5Liv Backman2004GBG/Örgryte IS8.88

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,8  
1Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK8.43Q
2Jenjira Phayakhruea2004SKÅ/MAI8.45Q
3Maja Lundgren2004B-D/Dals Södra FFI9.23
4Linnea Lind2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö9.40
 Ella Borg2004GBG/Mölndals AIKDNS

Heat 3
    Vind: -1,4  
1Lovis Mathisson2004BLE/Ka2 IF8.27Q
2Nova Barrett2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8.37Q
3Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8.46q
4Stella Rönnmark2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8.70q
5Elsa Stålhanske2004B-D/Hälle IF8.95
 Wilma Wennroth2004B-D/Hälle IFDNS

Heat 4
    Vind: -1,1  
1Lisa Berns2004SKÅ/IFK Lund8.40Q
2Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF8.61Q
3Julia Ahlbin2004HAL/IF Rigor8.84
4Ellen Hansson2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott8.88
5Siri Pelmé2004B-D/Stenungsunds FI8.98
 Emilia Åström2004GBG/Mölndals AIKDNS

Heat 5
    Vind: -0,8  
1Emilie Falk2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI8.37Q
2Filippa Palmås2004GBG/IFK Göteborg8.41Q
3Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott8.59q
4Tilde Ovesson2004HAL/IF Rigor8.69q
5Emma Säld2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF8.81
6Hanna Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8.92

Heat 6
    Vind: -0,1  
1Sissel Eliasson2004VÄS/Alingsås IF FI8.07Q
2Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden8.25Q
3Elisa Bergqvist2004SMÅ/Ljungby8.57q
4Ida Thörsman2004GBG/Kville8.99
5Alice Jansson2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF9.18
 Linnea Rönneke2004SMÅ/Habo FIFDNS

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elvira Tanderud2004VÄS/Trollhättans FIK7.98Q
2Sissel Eliasson2004VÄS/Alingsås IF FI8.07Q
3Lovis Mathisson2004BLE/Ka2 IF8.27Q
4Emilie Falk2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI8.37Q
5Lisa Berns2004SKÅ/IFK Lund8.40Q
6Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK8.43Q
7Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK8.24Q
8Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden8.25Q
9Nova Barrett2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8.37Q
10Filippa Palmås2004GBG/IFK Göteborg8.41Q
11Jenjira Phayakhruea2004SKÅ/MAI8.45Q
12Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF8.61Q
13Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8.46q
14Elisa Bergqvist2004SMÅ/Ljungby8.57q
15Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott8.59q
16Ida Cedvik2004SMÅ/Ljungby8.62q
17Tilde Ovesson2004HAL/IF Rigor8.69q
18Stella Rönnmark2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8.70q
19Jonna Lundgren2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF8.76
20Emma Säld2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF8.81
21Julia Ahlbin2004HAL/IF Rigor8.84
22Liv Backman2004GBG/Örgryte IS8.88
23Ellen Hansson2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott8.88
24Hanna Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8.92
25Elsa Stålhanske2004B-D/Hälle IF8.95
26Siri Pelmé2004B-D/Stenungsunds FI8.98
27Ida Thörsman2004GBG/Kville8.99
28Alice Jansson2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF9.18
29Maja Lundgren2004B-D/Dals Södra FFI9.23
30Linnea Lind2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö9.40
 Wilma Wennroth2004B-D/Hälle IFDNS
 Linnea Rönneke2004SMÅ/Habo FIFDNS
 Emilia Åström2004GBG/Mölndals AIKDNS
 Ella Borg2004GBG/Mölndals AIKDNS

F 13 60 m Semi9/9  14:30

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,9  
1Elvira Tanderud2004VÄS/Trollhättans FIK7,93Q
2Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK8,18q
3Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK8,36
4Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8,45
5Stella Rönnmark2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8,65
6Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF8,70

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,5  
1Sissel Eliasson2004VÄS/Alingsås IF FI8,20Q
2Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden8,40
3Lisa Berns2004SKÅ/IFK Lund8,42
4Jenjira Phayakhruea2004SKÅ/MAI8,52
5Elisa Bergqvist2004SMÅ/Ljungby8,63
6Tilde Ovesson2004HAL/IF Rigor8,70

Heat 3
    Vind: -0,6  
1Lovis Mathisson2004BLE/Ka2 IF8,26Q
2Nova Barrett2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8,34q8,331
3Filippa Palmås2004GBG/IFK Göteborg8,34q8,337
4Emilie Falk2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI8,348,338
5Ida Cedvik2004SMÅ/Ljungby8,38
 Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF FriidrottDNS

F 13 60 m Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Elvira Tanderud2004VÄS/Trollhättans FIK7,93Q
2Sissel Eliasson2004VÄS/Alingsås IF FI8,20Q
3Lovis Mathisson2004BLE/Ka2 IF8,26Q
4Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK8,18q
5Nova Barrett2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8,34q8,331
6Filippa Palmås2004GBG/IFK Göteborg8,34q8,337
7Emilie Falk2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI8,348,338
8Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK8,36
9Ida Cedvik2004SMÅ/Ljungby8,38
10Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden8,40
11Lisa Berns2004SKÅ/IFK Lund8,42
12Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8,45
13Jenjira Phayakhruea2004SKÅ/MAI8,52
14Elisa Bergqvist2004SMÅ/Ljungby8,63
15Stella Rönnmark2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö8,65
16Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF8,70
17Tilde Ovesson2004HAL/IF Rigor8,70
 Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF FriidrottDNS

F 13 60 m Final9/9  17:30
    Vind: +0.4  
1Elvira Tanderud2004VÄS/Trollhättans FIK7,90
2Sissel Eliasson2004VÄS/Alingsås IF FI7,94
3Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK8,22
4Lovis Mathisson2004BLE/Ka2 IF8,29
5Filippa Palmås2004GBG/IFK Göteborg8,39
6Nova Barrett2004HAL/IFK Halmstad8,52

F 13 200 m Försök10/9  11:20

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,9  
1Elvira Tanderud2004VÄS/Trollhättans FIK26,06A
2Lisa Berns2004SKÅ/IFK Lund27,46A
3Emilie Falk2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI27,49A
5Agnes Frimannsson2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK30,69
6Linnea Lind2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö31,73

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,2  
1Lovis Mathisson2004BLE/Ka2 IF27,95A
2Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF28,30B
3Liv Backman2004GBG/Örgryte IS28,45B
4Emilia Frantzén2004SKÅ/Klippans FK28,49B
5Filippa Palmås2004GBG/IFK Göteborg28,57B
6Maja Westhoff2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö28,70

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,7  
1Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK27,01A
2Elisa Bergqvist2004SMÅ/Ljungby28,17B
3Saga Jarhall2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF28,31B
4Julia Ahlbin2004HAL/IF Rigor28,67
5Alicia Jisbrant2004GBG/Örgryte IS28,68
6Ida Nilsson2004SMÅ/Habo FIF29,53

Heat 4
       
1Sissel Eliasson2004VÄS/Alingsås IF FI26,98A
2Ronja Östensen2004ÖST/Tjalve IF29,42
3Linnea Joakimsson2004SMÅ/Habo FIF30,35
 Nova Barrett2004HAL/IFK HalmstadDNS
 Wilma Wennroth2004B-D/Hälle IFDNS
 Nina Hertz Saebbö2004GBG/GKIKDNS
 Stella Rönnmark2004SMÅ/IFK VäxjöDNS

F 13 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elvira Tanderud2004VÄS/Trollhättans FIK26,06A
2Sissel Eliasson2004VÄS/Alingsås IF FI26,98A
3Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK27,01A
4Lisa Berns2004SKÅ/IFK Lund27,46A
5Emilie Falk2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI27,49A
6Lovis Mathisson2004BLE/Ka2 IF27,95A
7Elisa Bergqvist2004SMÅ/Ljungby28,17B
8Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF28,30B
9Saga Jarhall2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF28,31B
10Liv Backman2004GBG/Örgryte IS28,45B
11Emilia Frantzén2004SKÅ/Klippans FK28,49B
12Filippa Palmås2004GBG/IFK Göteborg28,57B
13Julia Ahlbin2004HAL/IF Rigor28,67
14Alicia Jisbrant2004GBG/Örgryte IS28,68
15Maja Westhoff2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö28,70
16Ronja Östensen2004ÖST/Tjalve IF29,42
17Ida Nilsson2004SMÅ/Habo FIF29,53
18Linnea Joakimsson2004SMÅ/Habo FIF30,35
19Agnes Frimannsson2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK30,69
20Linnea Lind2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö31,73
 Nova Barrett2004HAL/IFK HalmstadDNS
 Stella Rönnmark2004SMÅ/IFK VäxjöDNS
 Wilma Wennroth2004B-D/Hälle IFDNS
 Nina Hertz Saebbö2004GBG/GKIKDNS

F 13 200 m Final10/9  15:10

Heat A
    Vind: -1,9  
1Elvira Tanderud2004VÄS/Trollhättans FIK26,80
2Sissel Eliasson2004VÄS/Alingsås IF FI27,55
3Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK27,69
4Lisa Berns2004SKÅ/IFK Lund28,22
5Lovis Mathisson2004BLE/Ka2 IF28,45
6Emilie Falk2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI28,76

Heat B
    Vind: -2,7  
1Elisa Bergqvist2004SMÅ/Ljungby28,35
2Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF28,48
3Saga Jarhall2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF28,79
4Liv Backman2004GBG/Örgryte IS28,88
5Emilia Frantzén2004SKÅ/Klippans FK29,44
6Filippa Palmås2004GBG/IFK Göteborg29,69

F 13 600 m Final9/9  16:35

Heat A
       
1Emmi Lilius2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI1,40,72
2Nina Hertz Saebbö2004GBG/GKIK1,40,77
3Emilia Mandl2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI1,41,39
4Hanna Lagerqvist2004B-D/Lysekils SLF1,43,77
5Saga Provci2004GBG/IFK Göteborg1,44,24
6Johanna Hofvendal2004SKÅ/IS Göta1,46,00
7Saga Jarhall2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF1,47,31
8Maja Wrångemyr2004VÄS/IK Ymer1,48,04
9Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF1,49,34
10Indira Johansson2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK1,50,67
11Alma Svennerud2004BLE/Ka2 IF1,50,82
12Ebba Francois2004GBG/Örgryte IS1,51,66
13Agnes Frimannsson2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK1,53,54

Heat B
       
1Filippa Fagerström2004GBG/Mölndals AIK1,45,47
2Alicia Jisbrant2004GBG/Örgryte IS1,45,93
3Hanna Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö1,46,33
4Nora Denti2004GBG/IFK Göteborg1,46,39
5Hilda Lindell2004BLE/Ka2 IF1,46,77
6Alma Svantesson2004GBG/Mölndals AIK1,47,30
7Fanny Amrén2004ÖST/Tjalve IF1,51,29
8Emilia Frantzén2004SKÅ/Klippans FK1,52,18
9Filippa Ståhl2004SMÅ/Habo FIF1,53,98
10My Ekström2004SKÅ/Björntorps IF1,54,51
11Hilda Törngård2004B-D/Hälle IF1,57,36
12Amanda Thörgren2004BLE/UF Contact1,59,17
13Tua Brann-Widén2004GBG/Ullevi2,00,48
14Linnea Lind2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö2,00,94

F 13 1 500 m Final10/9  14:40

Heat A
       
1Alma Svantesson2004GBG/Mölndals AIK5,02,22
2Johanna Hofvendal2004SKÅ/IS Göta5,04,11
3Filippa Fagerström2004GBG/Mölndals AIK5,05,59
4Sara Hopmark2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK5,11,07
5Saga Provci2004GBG/IFK Göteborg5,11,17
6Hanna Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö5,21,71
7Indira Johansson2003VÄS/Trollhättans FIK5,22,88
8Linnea Folkow2004GBG/GKIK5,25,85
9Tilda Mjörnell2004GBG/Ullevi5,27,81
10Felicia Brink2004GBG/Kville5,28,70
 Hanna Lagerqvist2004B-D/Lysekils SLFDNS

Heat B
       
1Alma Svennerud2004BLE/Ka2 IF5,20,42
2Maja Wrångemyr2004VÄS/IK Ymer5,23,80
3Ellen Widengren2004GBG/GKIK5,31,51
3Astrid Viren2004GBG/IFK Göteborg5,31,51
5Fanny Amrén2004ÖST/Tjalve IF5,31,52
6Ebba Francois2004GBG/Örgryte IS5,34,09
7Una Ademovic2004SKÅ/MAI5,43,20
8My Ekström2004SKÅ/Björntorps IF5,45,22
9Meja Kjellberg Larsson2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS5,53,58
 Tua Brann-Widén2004GBG/UlleviDNF

F 13 60mh 68,6 Försök10/9  09:20

Heat 1
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden9,36Q
2Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott9,61Q
3Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF9,72q-0,4
4Tindra Röme2004SKÅ/IFK Lund9,97q
5Una Ademovic2004SKÅ/MAI10,51q

Heat 2
       
1Nova Ohlin2004ÖST/Tjalve IF10,29Q
2Hanna Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö10,47Q
3Alma Olsson2004HAL/IF Rigor11,35
 Iben Christrup2004SKÅ/MAlmö AIDNF
 Stella Rönnmark2004SMÅ/IFK VäxjöDNF-0,9

Heat 3
       
1Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK9,69Q
2Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK9,92Q
3Maja Milleback2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden10,04q
4Meja Kjellberg Larsson2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS10,58
5Alma Svennerud2004BLE/Ka2 IF10,68-0,6

Heat 4
       
1Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad9,75Q-1,0
2Nora Jolbäck2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS10,47Q
3Moa Gustafsson2004GBG/GKIK10,54
4Hanna Dahlin2004HAL/IFK Halmstad10,65

F 13 60mh 68,6 Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden9,36Q
2Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK9,69Q
3Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad9,75Q-1,0
4Nova Ohlin2004ÖST/Tjalve IF10,29Q
5Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott9,61Q
6Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK9,92Q
7Nora Jolbäck2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS10,47Q
8Hanna Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö10,47Q
9Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF9,72q-0,4
10Tindra Röme2004SKÅ/IFK Lund9,97q
11Maja Milleback2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden10,04q
12Una Ademovic2004SKÅ/MAI10,51q
13Moa Gustafsson2004GBG/GKIK10,54
14Meja Kjellberg Larsson2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS10,58
15Hanna Dahlin2004HAL/IFK Halmstad10,65
16Alma Svennerud2004BLE/Ka2 IF10,68-0,6
17Alma Olsson2004HAL/IF Rigor11,35
 Iben Christrup2004SKÅ/MAlmö AIDNF
 Stella Rönnmark2004SMÅ/IFK VäxjöDNF-0,9

F 13 60mh 68,6 Semi10/9  10:20

Heat 1
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden9,28Q
2Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott9,56Q
3Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF9,80q
4Nova Ohlin2004ÖST/Tjalve IF9,97
5Una Ademovic2004SKÅ/MAI10,06
6Hanna Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö10,32+1,0

Heat 2
       
1Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK9,56Q
2Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad9,64Q
3Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK9,71q
4Tindra Röme2004SKÅ/IFK Lund10,00
5Maja Milleback2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden10,16-1,9
6Nora Jolbäck2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS10,37

F 13 60mh 68,6 Semi - Sammanställning
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden9,28Q
2Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK9,56Q
3Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott9,56Q
4Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad9,64Q
5Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK9,71q
6Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF9,80q
7Nova Ohlin2004ÖST/Tjalve IF9,97
8Tindra Röme2004SKÅ/IFK Lund10,00
9Una Ademovic2004SKÅ/MAI10,06
10Maja Milleback2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden10,16-1,9
11Hanna Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö10,32+1,0
12Nora Jolbäck2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS10,37

F 13 60mh 68,6 Final10/9  12:40
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden9,36
2Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK9,52
3Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK9,55
4Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott9,69
5Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad9,72
6Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF9,83-1,7

F 13 200 mh 68,6 Försök9/9  12:00

Heat 1
    Vind: -1.3  
1Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK29.27q
2Emilia Mandl2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI29.83q
3Maja Westhoff2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö31.88
4Amanda Thörgren2004BLE/UF Contact32.71
 Ella Borg2004GBG/Mölndals AIKDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: -1.2  
1Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad29.52q
2Elin Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö31.04q
3Tilda Persson2004SKÅ/Klippans FK32.57
4Meja Kjellberg Larsson2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS33.70

Heat 3
    Vind: -1,3  
1Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF29.51q
2Tindra Röme2004SKÅ/IFK Lund30.66q
3Nova Ohlin2004ÖST/Tjalve IF32.39
4Una Ademovic2004SKÅ/MAI32.73

F 13 200 mh 68,6 Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK29.27q
2Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF29.51q
3Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad29.52q
4Emilia Mandl2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI29.83q
5Tindra Röme2004SKÅ/IFK Lund30.66q
6Elin Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö31.04q
7Maja Westhoff2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö31.88
8Nova Ohlin2004ÖST/Tjalve IF32.39
9Tilda Persson2004SKÅ/Klippans FK32.57
10Amanda Thörgren2004BLE/UF Contact32.71
11Una Ademovic2004SKÅ/MAI32.73
12Meja Kjellberg Larsson2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS33.70
 Ella Borg2004GBG/Mölndals AIKDNS

F 13 200 mh 68,6 Final9/9  15:40
    Vind: -0,3  
1Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF28,60
2Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK29,27
3Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad29,89
4Elin Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö30,34
5Tindra Röme2004SKÅ/IFK Lund30,41
 Emilia Mandl2004SKÅ/MAlmö AIDNS

F 13 Höjd Final10/9  10:00
       
1Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden157
2Ella Jovanoic2004SKÅ/MAI155
3Nina Hertz Saebbö2004GBG/GKIK155
4Ingrid Ronge2004HAL/IF Rigor155
5Emma Kovacevic2004SKÅ/Klippans FK149
6Ida Thörsman2004GBG/Kville149
7Elsa Wållgren2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott146
8Ebba Tornerhjelm2004SKÅ/Klippans FK146
8Emma Carlsson2004VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott146
10Emilia Mandl2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI146
10Hanna Lagerqvist2004B-D/Lysekils SLF146
12Nova Ohlin2004ÖST/Tjalve IF146
13Hanna Dahlin2004HAL/IFK Halmstad143
14Fanny Nordberg2004GBG/Mölndals AIK143
15Alma Holmberg2004VÄS/IK Ymer143
15Elin Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö143
17Jonna Lundgren2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF137
17Wilma Bomberg2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott137
19Julia Ahlbin2004HAL/IF Rigor137
19Ella Eklund2004SKÅ/Öresunds FK137
19Ellen Hansson2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott137
22Sofia Olsson2004HAL/IF Rigor137
22Maja Westhoff2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö137
24Alma Svennerud2004BLE/Ka2 IF131
24Alice Hell-Johansson2004VÄS/Tingberg AIS131
26Alice Jansson2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF131
27Linnea Lind2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö125
 Ida Härsjö2004B-D/Stenungsunds FIUGF

F 13 Stav Final9/9  13:20
       
1Ebba Bremer2004B-D/Brattås CK293
2Sofia Olsson2004HAL/IF Rigor260
3Ida Jexe Ek2004HAL/IFK Halmstad260
4Jonna Andersson2004B-D/Brattås CK250
5Ronja Sjöstrand2004SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS250
6Sara Berkling2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott240
7Linn Johansson2004SMÅ/Ljungby240
8Alma Olsson2004HAL/IF Rigor230
9Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF210
10Viola Holmström2004SKÅ/KFUM Krristiansad210
11Hanna Lagerqvist2004B-D/Lysekils SLF200
12Lisa Åberg2004ÖST/Tjalve IF200
13Maja Fors2004ÖST/Tjalve IF200

F 13 Längd zon Final10/9  13:00
       
1Emilia Mandl2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI515+1,0
2Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott513-1,7
3Linnéa Svanhall2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden507-3,7
4Sissel Eliasson2004VÄS/Alingsås IF FI503-0,7
5Aicha Koné2003GBG/Ullevi493+0,5
6Ella Jovanoic2004SKÅ/MAI492+0,0
7Elvira Tanderud2004VÄS/Trollhättans FIK484-2,0
8Maja Milleback2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden482+0,0
9Tindra Röme2004SKÅ/IFK Lund469-1,5
10Ida Cedvik2004SMÅ/Ljungby467-2,2
11Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK466-1,3448
12Elin Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö466-0,5445
13Emilie Falk2003VÄS/Alingsås IF FI463+0,0
14Tilde Ovesson2004HAL/IF Rigor458+1,2
15Nora Jolbäck2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS454+0,0441
16Sara Berkling2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott454-1,6439
17Emma Säld2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF454+0,0436
18Emilia Frantzén2004SKÅ/Klippans FK453-1,4
19Stella Gudmundsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö448-2,4
20Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK443+0,8441
21Alicia Jisbrant2004GBG/Örgryte IS443-1,5427
22Elisa Bergqvist2004SMÅ/Ljungby441+0,0
23Filippa Palmås2004GBG/IFK Göteborg440-0,8
24Ida Jexe Ek2004HAL/IFK Halmstad439+1,2
25Hanna Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö432+0,3
26Hilda Lindell2004BLE/Ka2 IF430+0,0
27Ida Nilsson2004SMÅ/Habo FIF429+0,0
28Klara Söderström2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK428+0,0
29Ronja Sjöstrand2004SKÅ/Hässleholm AIS427-0,2
30Ella Högberg2004GBG/Mölndals AIK417+0,0
31Alice Jansson2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF410+0,0
32Linnea Lind2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö409-1,1
33Vendela Mörstam2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö405+0,0
34Alma Holmberg2004VÄS/IK Ymer404+0,0
35Ronja Östensen2004ÖST/Tjalve IF403+0,0
36Linnea Joakimsson2004SMÅ/Habo FIF402+0,5
37Fanny Nordberg2004GBG/Mölndals AIK401+0,0
38Siri Pelmé2004B-D/Stenungsunds FI388-0,2
39Nina Hertz Saebbö2004GBG/GKIK325-3,9
 Nova Barrett2004HAL/IFK HalmstadDNS
 Stella Rönnmark2004SMÅ/IFK VäxjöDNS

F 13 Tresteg Final9/9  17:45
       
1Sydney Karström2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK1109+0,01109
2Sofia Wallin2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott1109+0,01082
3Ella Jovanoic2004SKÅ/MAI1087+0,0
4Elin Joabsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö1057+0,0
5Nora Jolbäck2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS1035+0,0
6Moa Gustafsson2004GBG/GKIK1027+0,0
7Jonna Lundgren2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF1009+0,01005
8Alicia Jisbrant2004GBG/Örgryte IS1009+0,01002
9Maja Milleback2004SMÅ/FIK Färjestaden1003+0,0
10Emma Carlsson2004VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott1002+0,0
11Aicha Koné2003GBG/Ullevi997+0,0
12Ella Högberg2004GBG/Mölndals AIK978+0,0
13Sofia Olsson2004HAL/IF Rigor976+0,0
14Iben Christrup2004SKÅ/MAlmö AI955+0,0
15Hanna Dahlin2004HAL/IFK Halmstad952+0,0
16Mollie Jönsson2004SKÅ/MAI945+0,0
17Emma Borglund2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI932+0,0
18Alma Svennerud2004BLE/Ka2 IF928+0,0
19Alma Olsson2004HAL/IF Rigor907+0,0

F 13 Kula 2,0kg Final10/9  14:30
       
1Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad1395
2Jonna Lundgren2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF1334
3Emilia Wennerliv2004VÄS/Tingberg AIS1263
4Emilia Åström2004GBG/Mölndals AIK1187
5Stella Gudmundsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö1171
6Gabriella Milusic2004GBG/Kongahälla AIK1148
7Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK1135
8Linn Johansson2004SMÅ/Ljungby1107
9Saga Frozhkan2004HAL/IFK Halmstad1106
10Emma Kovacevic2004SKÅ/Klippans FK1093
11Vendela Mörstam2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö1084
12Maja Frölander2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott1073
13Elsa Wållgren2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott1069
14Ella Eklund2004SKÅ/Öresunds FK1052
15Malin Prytz2004GBG/Ale FK10421023
16Elli Johansson2004BLE/Ka2 IF10421015
17Tilde Grönwall2004SKÅ/Öresunds FK1007
18Klara Söderström2004GBG/Sävedalens AIK1001
19Nathalie Langenbach2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott962
20Lovis Abrahamsen2004B-D/Strömstads IF960
21Wilma Bomberg2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott885
22Elin Rydqvist2004HAL/IFK Halmstad881
23Amanda Ehn2004VÄS/IK Ymer841
24Ebba Wallstenius2004SMÅ/Wärnamo SK837
 Jennifer Willen2004GBG/Mölndals AIKUGF

F 13 Diskus 600 g Final10/9  11:05
       
1Jonna Lundgren2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF3490
2Ella Eklund2004SKÅ/Öresunds FK2938
3Linn Johansson2004SMÅ/Ljungby2900
4Malin Prytz2004GBG/Ale FK2849
5Vendela Mörstam2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö2712
6Saga Frozhkan2004HAL/IFK Halmstad2675
7Stella Gudmundsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö2610
8Emma Carlsson2004VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott2425
9Tilde Grönwall2004SKÅ/Öresunds FK2423
10Nora Jolbäck2004VÄS/Lidköpings IS2415
11Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad2201
12Hilda Lindell2004BLE/Ka2 IF2200
13Nathalie Langenbach2004HAL/Varbergs GIF Friidrott2146
14Amanda Jönsson2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF1994
15Ebba Wallstenius2004SMÅ/Wärnamo SK1869
16Amanda Ehn2004VÄS/IK Ymer1557
17Alma Olsson2004HAL/IF Rigor1489
 Elin Rydqvist2004HAL/IFK HalmstadUGF
 Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIKUGF
 Elisa Bergqvist2004SMÅ/LjungbyDNS

F 13 Slägga 2,0 Final9/9  13:20
       
1Annie Rosén Andersson2004SMÅ/Ljungby FIK3819
2Emma Carlsson2004VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott3414
3Amanda Jönsson2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF3410
4Saga Frozhkan2004HAL/IFK Halmstad3287
5Elin Molinder2004GBG/Mölndals AIK3192
6Ebba Wallstenius2004SMÅ/Wärnamo SK3114
7Malin Prytz2004GBG/Ale FK3085
8Emilia Wennerliv2004VÄS/Tingberg AIS3003
9Jonna Lundgren2004SMÅ/Skruvs IF2891
10Elsa Wållgren2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott2832
11Vendela Mörstam2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö2708
12Emma Säld2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF2465
13Elin Rydqvist2004HAL/IFK Halmstad2458
14Sara Berkling2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott2408
15Klara Hillman2004HAL/IF Rigor2235

F 13 Spjut 400 g Final9/9  12:00
       
1Matilda Åkerman2004HAL/IFK Halmstad3852
2Stella Gudmundsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö3340
3Elsa Hjelm2004SKÅ/Åhus FIK2920
4Emma Carlsson2004VÄS/Istrums SK Friidrott2862
5Hilda Lindell2004BLE/Ka2 IF2846
6Emilia Wennerliv2004VÄS/Tingberg AIS2824
7Linnea Rönneke2004SMÅ/Habo FIF2687
8Filippa Ståhl2004SMÅ/Habo FIF2507
9Gabriella Milusic2004GBG/Kongahälla AIK2419
10Saga Jarhall2004ÖST/Linköpings GIF2325
11Linnea Nord2004SKÅ/Ystads IF2130
12Emilia Åström2004GBG/Mölndals AIK2006
13Tilde Grönwall2004SKÅ/Öresunds FK2004
14Maja Frölander2004GBG/Lerum Friidrott1908
15Emma Borglund2004SKÅ/Eslövs AI1903
16Jennifer Willen2004GBG/Mölndals AIK1891
17Tyra Erlandsson2004SMÅ/IFK Växjö1805


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems